Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Unity Shan Ms. Unity Shan
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-0592-5807279 Email:18059851632@answersplc.com
Home > Products > ABB Robots > Advant OCS > CI522 1SAP222200R0001 CI522 AF100 Interface
CI522 1SAP222200R0001 CI522 AF100 Interface
  • CI522 1SAP222200R0001 CI522 AF100 Interface

CI522 1SAP222200R0001 CI522 AF100 Interface

    Payment Type: T/T,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,EXW
    Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 1 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: CI522 1SAP222200R0001

Task: Program

Structure: Combination

Mathematical Model: Non-Linear

Function: Automatic Control

Certification: CCC

Condition: New

Customized: Customized

Material: Aluminum Alloy

2" X 11" X 10" (5 Cm X 28 Cm X 25 Cm): 3 Lbs 3 Oz (1.45kg )

Additional Info

Packaging: New and Original with factory sealed

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Port: Xiamen

Product Description

CI522 1SAP222200R0001 CI522 AF100 Interface. Advant Ocs ,Advant Ocs Card,Abb Advant Ocs,Plc Analog Input Module CPU PARTS Programmable PLC Communicate MODULES Robots DCS .CI522-MODTCP:S500, Bus-Module 8DC/8DI/8DO, Modbus TCP, 24VDC, DI/DC:24VDC, DO/DC:24VDC/0.5A, 1/2-wire.




General Information

  • Product ID:CI522 1SAP222200R0001
  • ABB Type Designation:AF100 Interface Communicate
  • Cotroller Systerms:ABB Systerms Modules
  • Application:Nuclear Power Plant
  • Country of Origin:Switzerland (CH)
  • Lead time:In stock



1SAP222200R0001



Brands as below,

Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)

Rockwell Allen-Bradley | Prosoft | Schneider Modicon

Siemens | General Electric | Woodhead | Bachmann

Distributed Control System (DCS)

ABB | HIMA | Invensys Foxboro | Yokogawa | Invensys Triconex

Honeywell | Westinghouse Emerson | Woodword


DSTD150A 57160001-UH MPRC 086349-002
3BSE003879R1 DSTX120 57160001-MA
MV03 MV 03
3BSE011316R1 SDCS-PIN-52
ECC 086387-001 MZ03 MZ 03
BRC100 BRC-100 P-HC-BRC-10000000
ECZ FPR3700001R0001 NAIO-01
BRC300 PHCBRC30000000 EL3020
NAOM01
C100/0100/STD GJR2370500R2 NGDR-02C
C1900/0263/0260A C1900/0263
GJV3072403R1 07KR264DR1 NISA-03
C1900/0363 C1900/0363/0360A
GJV3074353R1 07EA63R1 NTAC-02
C300/0010/STD HS01 HS 01
NTAI05
CI520V1 3BSE012869R1
ICMK14N1 1SBP260052R1001 NTAI06
CI522 3BSE012790R1
ICSA04B5 FPR3341501R1042 NTCL01
CI522A 3BSE018283R1
ICSE08B5 FPR3346501R1012 NTCL01-A
CI526 3BSE006085R1
IDS-DTU51 NTCS04
AX460 IMASI03 NTDI0-A
AX521 1SAP250100R0001
IMASI23 NTDI01
AX645 3BHB001914R1 3BHB001914R0001
IMASO11 NTRO02 NTRO02-A
BRC-100 P-HC-BRC-10000000
IMDSI14 NTRO02-A
07KT98 GJR5253100R0270
IMDSI22 NTRO02-A NTRO02
07KT98 WT98
IMDSO14 PAB02
07MK92 GATS110098R0161
IMDSO14 IMDS014 PCU-03
07MK92 GJR5253300R1161
IMFCS01 PE1364B
07NG61R1 GJV3074311R1
IMFEC12 PHARPS32200000
07NG63R1 GJV3074313R1
IMMPI01 PHARPS62200000
07PS62R2 GJV3074332R2
IMRIO02 PHARPSPEP11013
07SK90R1 GJR5250200R0001
IMSED01 PM150V08 3BSE003641R1
07ZE61R302 GJV3074321R302
IMSET01 PM253V01
07ZE63R302 GJV3074323R302
INFI90 INFI 90 PM510 3BSE000270R1
086363-002 OSPS2
INICT03A
PM511V08 3BSE011180R1BENTLY NEVADA 9200-06-05-05-00
GE 9292286-01 L-400028
ALLEN BRADLEY 9300-4EDM
MKS 93-6127 796-801289-001VLV.2 STAGE
PHILIPS 940622127011
HONEYWELL 942-M0A-2D-1G1-220S
TRICONEX 9563-810
TRICONEX 9563-810 3000510-380
FIREYE 95DSS2-1
TRICONEX 9662-110
TRICONEX 9674-810
TRICONEX 9753-110
TRICONEX 9760-210
TRICONEX 9853-610
BENTLY NEVADA 990-04-70-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 990-08-XX-01-00
WOODWARD 9905-003
WOODWARD 9905-068 2301A
WOODWARD 9907-014
WOODWARD 9907-018
WOODWARD 9907-175
WOODWARD 9907-838
BENTLY NEVADA 991-01-XX-02-05
ABB AO810 3BSE008522R1
ABB AO810V2 3BSE038415R1
ABB AO845 3BSE023676R1
ABB AO920S 3KDE175531L9200
ABB APBU-44C
ABB APBU-44C 64669982F
ABB APC700 5761894-9C
ABB APC700PAN
WOODHEAD APP-PS7-PCIFBM241 P/N P0914WM
FBM242 P/N P0916TA
FBM233 P/N P0926GX
FBM230 P/N P0926GU
FBM231 P/N P0926GV
FBM232 P/N P0926GW
FBM201 P/N P0916AA
FBM202 P/N P0916AC
FBM203 P/N P0916AE
FBM207B P/N P0916JS
FBM214 P/N: P0916BX
FBM215 P/N P0917XV
FBM237 P/N P0916CC
FBM242 P/N P0971HX
FBM224 P/N P0926GH
P0928GG
P0904HL
3000510-380
3000520-380
3000590-110
3000520-390
3000290-380
3503E
3601E
3604E
3504E
3636R



Looking for ideal ABB Advant OCS 1SAP222200R0001 Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the CI522 AF100 Interface are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Bus Module 8DC. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : ABB Robots > Advant OCS

Email to this supplier
  • Ms. Unity Shan
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry